Sold
Mount Parker Lodge Block BFLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:21120800290115
|Transaction Date:19/11/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyGeng耿江麗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483310)
Sold

18/21
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
715sq.ft.
Buy $13,711 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
831sq.ft.
Buy $11,793 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTai KooStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Hong Pak Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park