Sold
Valais Moritz Avenue House 15MORITZ AVENUEHOUSE 15
Registration Number:10111202540127
|Transaction Date:18/10/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$23.23 M
Saleable Area
1,576sq.ft.
Buy $14,743 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,553sq.ft.
Buy $9,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
330 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
28 & 33 Kwu Tung Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Arome Spa