Sold
Moon Fair MansionFLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:10120702750479
|Transaction Date:17/11/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$14.7 M
Saleable Area
1,129sq.ft.
Buy $13,019 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,347sq.ft.
Buy $10,913 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shiu Fai Terrace