Sold
Moon Fair MansionFLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:13010300120085
|Transaction Date:06/12/2012
PRN:B6337555
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$12.09 M
Saleable Area
882sq.ft.
Buy $13,712 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,047sq.ft.
Buy $11,545 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shiu Fai Terrace