Sold
Moon Fair MansionFLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:08978981
|Transaction Date:14/07/2003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
1,129sq.ft.
Buy $3,188 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,347sq.ft.
Buy $2,673 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 14/07/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shiu Fai Terrace