Sold
Moon Fair MansionFLOOR 5FLAT G
Registration Number:09102711
|Transaction Date:31/12/2003
PRN:A2244075
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
1,129sq.ft.
Buy $3,808 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,347sq.ft.
Buy $3,192 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 31/12/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shiu Fai Terrace