Sold
Moon Fair MansionFLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:06688671
|Transaction Date:12/06/1996
PRN:A2243603
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
PRICE
$6.48 M
Gross Area
1,347sq.ft.
Buy $4,811 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shiu Fai Terrace