Sold
Monte Carlton Block 3FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:05053102750144
|Transaction Date:05/05/2005
PRN:A6419996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
1,085sq.ft.
Buy $5,438 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,428sq.ft.
Buy $4,132 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
363 Tai Po Road