Sold
Miramar Villa (block 5 - 8) (east Block)FLOOR 1BLOCK 8
Registration Number:09062401430010
|Transaction Date:27/05/2009
PRN:B3658426
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $7,415 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $5,833 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 27/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2b Shiu Fai Terrace