Sold
Mirador Mansion Block AFLOOR 10FLAT A10
Registration Number:17051202090020
|Transaction Date:06/05/2016
PRN:A5531223
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexisKong江永基
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-065911)
PRICE
$5.85 M
Saleable Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $9,386 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $11,700 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
505
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
58 Nathan Road