Sold
Ying Ming Court Ming Yuen House (block A)FLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:10041301940558
|Transaction Date:01/04/2010
PRN:B2712430
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
PRICE
$2.15 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $3,878 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $3,028 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toPo LamStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Po Lam Road North