Sold
Ying Ming Court Ming Yuen House (block A)FLOOR 19FLAT 10
Registration Number:14030601090134
|Transaction Date:07/02/2014
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $7,970 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $6,238 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 07/02/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toPo LamStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Po Lam Road North