Sold
Ying Ming Court Ming Yuen House (block A)FLOOR 22FLAT 1
Registration Number:18080301820220
|Transaction Date:20/07/2018
PRN:B5702738
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$6.73 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $12,140 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $9,479 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toPo LamStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Po Lam Road North