Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Yan House (block B)FLOOR 26FLAT 2
Registration Number:18011900260027
|Transaction Date:03/01/2018
PRN:B4835660
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.93 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $12,514 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $9,232 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane