Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Yan House (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 11
Registration Number:18022700170173
|Transaction Date:02/02/2018
PRN:B1683394
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.98 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $11,367 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $8,398 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane