Sold
Ying Ming Court Ming Tat House (block C)FLOOR 14FLAT 3
Registration Number:14050501830258
|Transaction Date:16/04/2014
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $6,476 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $5,068 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toPo LamStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Po Lam Road North