Sold
Ying Ming Court Ming On House (block E)FLOOR 19FLAT 3
Registration Number:12081002040047
|Transaction Date:11/07/2012
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$2.51 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $6,252 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $4,893 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toPo LamStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Po Lam Road North