Sold
Ying Ming Court Ming On House (block E)FLOOR 27FLAT 8
Registration Number:18052101700018
|Transaction Date:23/04/2018
PRN:B2721456
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$3.83 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $9,539 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $7,466 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toPo LamStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Po Lam Road North