Sold
Ying Ming Court Ming On House (block E)FLOOR 17FLAT 2
Registration Number:11011103020021
|Transaction Date:24/12/2010
PRN:B5703009
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
PRICE
$2.66 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $4,122 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
825sq.ft.
Buy $3,222 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toPo LamStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Po Lam Road North