Sold
Ying Ming Court Ming Leung House (block B)FLOOR 12FLAT 9
Registration Number:14072401750089
|Transaction Date:14/07/2014
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $6,976 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
825sq.ft.
Buy $5,452 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 14/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03-1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking toPo LamStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Po Lam Road North