Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Hoi House (block A)FLOOR 25FLAT 16
Registration Number:25030600080050
|Transaction Date:19/02/2025
PRN:B1681011
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $9,172 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $6,783 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 19/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane