Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Hoi House (block A)FLOOR 12FLAT 1
Registration Number:25042502260015
|Transaction Date:09/04/2025
PRN:B1679493
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.36 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $9,263 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
492sq.ft.
Buy $6,829 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane