Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Hoi House (block A)FLOOR 34FLAT 12
Registration Number:24071700730161
|Transaction Date:05/07/2024
PRN:C1374179
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$3.52 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $10,031 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $7,395 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane