Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Hoi House (block A)FLOOR 15FLAT 10
Registration Number:22090701260136
|Transaction Date:30/08/2022
PRN:B1679714
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $11,169 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $8,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane