Sold
Ming Fai Building Block AFLOOR 9FLAT 4
Registration Number:25091100800103
|Transaction Date:04/09/2025
PRN:B6437115
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$3.33 M
Saleable Area
229sq.ft.
Buy $14,524 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $9,823 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 04/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toFortress HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-36 Wharf Road