Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Cheong House (block C)FLOOR 33FLAT 3
Registration Number:22041901230119
|Transaction Date:06/04/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.49 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $12,527 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $9,255 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane