Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Cheong House (block C)FLOOR 31FLAT 6
Registration Number:18022000400064
|Transaction Date:25/01/2018
PRN:B1689263
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $12,184 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $8,989 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane