Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Cheong House (block C)FLOOR 19FLAT 2
Registration Number:19050201080507
|Transaction Date:12/04/2019
PRN:B7522590
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.28 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $13,402 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $9,888 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane