Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Cheong House (block C)FLOOR 16FLAT 7
Registration Number:18041201400059
|Transaction Date:22/03/2018
PRN:B1689354
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $11,413 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $8,432 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane