Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Cheong House (block C)FLOOR 7FLAT 4
Registration Number:18121301580108
|Transaction Date:06/12/2018
PRN:B1688820
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $7,124 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $5,252 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane