Sold
Ming Nga Court Ming Cheong House (block C)FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:20121601090090
|Transaction Date:04/12/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $11,440 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
492sq.ft.
Buy $8,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7-11 On Po Lane