Sold
Miami Beach Towers Tower 3FLOOR 36-37FLAT E
Registration Number:25122302090055
|Transaction Date:12/12/2025
PRN:B0522499
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9 M
Saleable Area
804sq.ft.
Buy $11,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,005sq.ft.
Buy $8,955 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,272
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
268 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Ball Room