Sold
Metropolitan RiseFLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:20081800810064
|Transaction Date:12/08/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $17,376 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
589sq.ft.
Buy $12,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Ma Tau Kok Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room