Sold
Metropolitan RiseFLOOR 39FLAT H
Registration Number:08808145
|Transaction Date:07/10/2002
PRN:A5295362
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.83 M
Gross Area
539sq.ft.
Buy $3,391 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Ma Tau Kok Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room