Sold
Metropolitan RiseFLOOR 26FLAT C
Registration Number:20103000910054
|Transaction Date:20/10/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

6/10
PRICE
$8.95 M
Saleable Area
524sq.ft.
Buy $17,073 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $12,127 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 20/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Ma Tau Kok Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room