Sold
Metropolitan RiseFLOOR 30FLAT E
Registration Number:10082400500097
|Transaction Date:12/08/2010
PRN:A5294667
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.29 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $8,043 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $5,643 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Ma Tau Kok Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room