Sold
Metropolitan RiseFLOOR 33FLAT G
Registration Number:08162920
|Transaction Date:27/07/2000
PRN:C0549382
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.29 M
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $3,898 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 Ma Tau Kok Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room