Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Merry Court (block C)FLOOR 6FLAT 2
Registration Number:07100800700018
|Transaction Date:24/09/2007
PRN:A7643676
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.72 M
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $2,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 24/09/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road