Sold
Tsuen Wan Garden Merry Court (block C)FLOOR 13FLAT 6
Registration Number:01327024
|Transaction Date:23/12/1999
PRN:A7644039
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.12 M
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $2,383 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1982-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
464
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-18 Texaco Road