Sold
Mei Pak CourtFLOOR 7FLAT 9
Registration Number:23051501350028
|Transaction Date:08/05/2023
PRN:D3711646
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.43 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $12,156 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WaiStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Pik Tin Street