Sold

Mei On BuildingFLOOR 8NO. 45 (REAR)

Registration Number:15020402170065
||
溫才蓮 Linda Wan
elite
LindaWan溫才蓮
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-306488)
PRICE
$1.82 M
call_me
Saleable Area
245sq.ft.
Buy $7,416 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2015
Mei On BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Mei On Building is located on 41-47 Hang On Street, Mei On Building divides into 1 blocks, 64 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School). Mei On Building is near to MTR Ngau Tau Kok Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
41-47 Hang On Street