Sold
Mei On BuildingFLOOR 6NO. 45 (FRONT)
Registration Number:21061101040021
|Transaction Date:04/06/2021
PRN:B5159635
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $8,603 /sq.ft.
Building Age
59 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
64
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
41-47 Hang On Street