Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Kwong Court (block P)FLOOR 24FLAT 5
Registration Number:20051800400046
|Transaction Date:06/05/2020
PRN:A1610475
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$8.38 M
Saleable Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $14,552 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $12,163 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street