Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Kwong Court (block P)FLOOR 27FLAT 6
Registration Number:08122180
|Transaction Date:19/06/2000
PRN:A1610683
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$2.12 M
Saleable Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $3,594 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $2,953 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street