Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Kwong Court (block P)FLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:08671905
|Transaction Date:10/04/2002
PRN:A1609789
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$1.86 M
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $2,638 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street