Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Kwong Court (block P)FLOOR 12FLAT 1
Registration Number:14102702150147
|Transaction Date:07/10/2014
PRN:A1609761
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$6.65 M
Saleable Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $11,192 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $9,433 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street