Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Kwong Court (block P)FLOOR 14FLAT 4
Registration Number:11090901060081
|Transaction Date:25/08/2011
PRN:B7775553
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $8,127 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $6,792 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street