Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Kwong Court (block P)FLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:12082101950047
|Transaction Date:14/08/2012
PRN:A1610708
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$4.91 M
Saleable Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $8,324 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $6,838 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 14/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street