Sold
Aberdeen Centre Mei Fung Court (block R)FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:07228947
|Transaction Date:28/07/1997
PRN:A1606693
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$4.73 M
Saleable Area
712sq.ft.
Buy $6,648 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
846sq.ft.
Buy $5,591 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
2,788
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Nam Ning Street