Sold
Yue Fai Court Mei Fai House (block C)FLOOR 24FLAT 2
Registration Number:09071502450032
|Transaction Date:19/06/2009
PRN:B3783654
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $4,775 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $3,989 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road